agra,ahmedabad,ajmer,akola,aligarh,ambala,amravati,amritsar,aurangabad,ayodhya,bangalore,bareilly,bathinda,bhagalpur,bhilai,bhiwani,bhopal,bhubaneswar,bikaner,bilaspur,bokaro,chandigarh,chennai,coimbatore,cuttack,dehradun,delhi ncr,dhanbad,dibrugarh,durgapur,faridabad,ferozpur,gandhinagar,gaya,ghaziabad,goa,gorakhpur,greater noida,gurugram,guwahati,gwalior,haldwani,haridwar,hisar,hyderabad,indore,jabalpur,jaipur,jalandhar,jammu,jamshedpur,jhansi,jodhpur,jorhat,kaithal,kanpur,karimnagar,karnal,kashipur,khammam,kharagpur,kochi,kolhapur,kolkata,kota,kottayam,kozhikode,kurnool,kurukshetra,latur,lucknow,ludhiana,madurai,mangaluru,mathura,meerut,moradabad,mumbai,muzaffarpur,mysore,nagpur,nanded,narnaul,nashik,nellore,noida,palwal,panchkula,panipat,pathankot,patiala,patna,prayagraj,puducherry,pune,raipur,rajahmundry,ranchi,rewa,rewari,rohtak,rudrapur,saharanpur,salem,secunderabad,silchar,siliguri,sirsa,solapur,sri-ganganagar,srinagar,surat,thrissur,tinsukia,tiruchirapalli,tirupati,trivandrum,udaipur,udhampur,ujjain,vadodara,vapi,varanasi,vellore,vijayawada,visakhapatnam,warangal,yamuna-nagar

  • AIR 32
    Jaladhi Joshi
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 91
    Ananya Rao
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 99
    Hemanshu Garg
    5 year Classroom
  • AIR 104
    Nitin Kumar
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 104
    Shreyas S P
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 122
    Sabhya Khurana
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 136
    Apoorv Tandon
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 148
    Mridul Gupta
    1 year Classroom
  • AIR 159
    Anshuman Jindal
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 189
    Kanak Barfa
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 207
    Sayandeep Bhowmick
    1 year Classroom
  • AIR 218
    Vedant Avinash Tayade
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 242
    Sahil Kumar
    3 year Classroom
  • AIR 248
    Sujan Jain
    3 year Classroom
  • AIR 311
    Atish Kumar Sahoo
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 318
    Dev Elvis Kannath
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 363
    Nimay Upen Shah
    1 year Classroom
  • AIR 410
    Mrigank Pawag
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 431
    Anubhav Pandey
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 450
    Anamika
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 465
    Manav Patel
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 468
    Nikil.S
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 499
    Daksh Arora
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 530
    Harshit Goyal
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 537
    Mayank Jha
    5 year Classroom
  • AIR 620
    Shriprathaa M
    3 year Classroom
  • AIR 645
    Umesh Kumar
    1 year Classroom
  • AIR 682
    Yash Joshi
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 684
    Pranav Choukse
    5 year Classroom
  • AIR 701
    Shivansh Kandpal
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 746
    Parth Verma
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 759
    Swathi Shree N
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 764
    Lakshay Mehla
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 820
    Nevish Ashok Pathe
    3 year Classroom
  • AIR 834
    Shuvraneel Mitra
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 838
    Arsh Srivastava
    5 year Classroom
  • AIR 840
    Arjit Jain
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 849
    Yuval Goyal
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 858
    Arnav Kumar Sinha
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 909
    Angad Singh
    4 year Classroom
  • AIR 926
    Abhinandh Shajith
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 930
    Gautam Arora
    5 year Classroom
  • AIR 942
    Aahna Jain
    2 year Classroom
  • AIR 990
    Kuldeep Sandip Thakare
    2 year Classroom
 

JEE (Advanced) 2021 Results

 

Please enter your details

Registration Closed.