•  
agra,ahmedabad,ajmer,akola,aligarh,ambala,amravati,amritsar,aurangabad,ayodhya,bangalore,bareilly,bathinda,bhagalpur,bhilai,bhiwani,bhopal,bhubaneswar,bikaner,bilaspur,bokaro,chandigarh,chennai,coimbatore,cuttack,dehradun,delhi ncr,dhanbad,dibrugarh,durgapur,faridabad,ferozpur,gandhinagar,gaya,ghaziabad,goa,gorakhpur,greater noida,gurugram,guwahati,gwalior,haldwani,haridwar,hisar,hyderabad,indore,jabalpur,jaipur,jalandhar,jammu,jamshedpur,jhansi,jodhpur,jorhat,kaithal,kanpur,karimnagar,karnal,kashipur,khammam,kharagpur,kochi,kolhapur,kolkata,kota,kottayam,kozhikode,kurnool,kurukshetra,latur,lucknow,ludhiana,madurai,mangaluru,mathura,meerut,moradabad,mumbai,muzaffarpur,mysore,nagpur,nanded,narnaul,nashik,nellore,noida,palwal,panchkula,panipat,pathankot,patiala,patna,prayagraj,puducherry,pune,raipur,rajahmundry,ranchi,rewa,rewari,rohtak,rudrapur,saharanpur,salem,secunderabad,silchar,siliguri,sirsa,solapur,sri-ganganagar,srinagar,surat,thrissur,tinsukia,tiruchirapalli,tirupati,trivandrum,udaipur,udhampur,ujjain,vadodara,vapi,varanasi,vellore,vijayawada,visakhapatnam,warangal,yamuna-nagar

Splendid Performance from Aakash BYJU'S Foundation Courses Students

IOQM Result 2022-23
and many more
Our Top Scorers in CBSE Class X Board Exam 2022
  • Nafisa Ahamed
    Marks 499/500
    2 Year Classroom
  • Pratham Jain
    Marks 499/500
    2 Year Classroom
  • Raghav Agarwal
    Marks 499/500
    2 Year Classroom
  • Rishika Dhiman
    Marks 499/500
    4 Year Classroom
  • Priyanshu Sarkar
    Marks 499/500
    4 Year Classroom
  • Mayookha
    Marks 498/500
    1 Year Classroom
  • Nandita Kesavan
    Marks 498/500
    2 Year Classroom
  • Riddhima Verma
    Marks 497/500
    1 Year Classroom
  • Sri Saadhvee.D
    Marks 497/500
    1 Year Classroom
  • Ananya Kesharwani
    Marks 497/500
    1 Year Classroom
  • Shalini.S
    Marks 497/500
    2 Year Classroom
  • Akshara
    Marks 497/500
    2 Year Classroom
  • Shanmathi
    Marks 497/500
    3 Year Classroom
  • Netra Modi
    Marks 497/500
    3 Year Classroom
  • Maryam Ahmad
    Marks 497/500
    4 Year Classroom
  • Asfiya Rizvi
    Marks 497/500
    4 Year Classroom
Top Scorers in ICSE Class X Board Exam 2022
  • Sri Hari.R
    99%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Diya Singh Sachdeva
    98.83%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Sujal Kalyan
    98.5%
    2 Year Classroom
  • Kanishk Ravi Desai
    98.33%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Aryajay Misra
    98%
    2 Year Classroom
  • Sreevatsa Pulipat
    98%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Inayat Mehta
    98%
    2 Year Classroom
  • Bhumija Patel
    98%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Samiya Hameed
    98%
    2 Year Classroom
  • Chitrakshi Srivastava
    98%
    2 Year Classroom
  • Rizwan Sheikh
    97.83%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Kavya Jain
    97.67%
    2 Year Classroom
  • Thahmeen Samira
    97.67%
    2 Year Classroom
  • Harsha Vardhanan
    97.67%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Pearl
    97.67%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Purnima Sethi
    97.67%
    1 Year Classroom
  • Mayank Joshi
    Uttarakhand
  • Ridhi Aggarwal
    Karnataka
  • Anoop Singh
    Uttar Pradesh
  • Nikhilesh Joshi
    Kerala
  • Vanshika Bhushan
    Jammu & Kashmir
  • Apsara jose
    Kerala
  • Sarthak Thakare
    Maharashtra
  • Arnab Pati
    West Bengal
NTSE Stage II 2021
  • Adit Jindal
    Marks:171/200
  • Utkarsh Sharma
    Marks:167/200
  • Priyanka Sar
    Marks:167/200
  • Rimjhim Gorai
    Marks:165/200
  • Anoop Singh
    Marks:164/200
  • Gowri K Balakrishnan
    Marks:163/200
  • Kamyak Channa
    Marks:162/200
Aakashian Qualified IOQM 2021-22
  • Tanishka Kabra
    Tanishka Kabra
    Class XII
  • Akshay
    Akshay
    Class XII
  • Atish Kumar Sahoo
    Atish Kumar Sahoo
    Class XII
  • Aditya Neeraje
    Aditya Neeraje
    Class XI
  • Kush Agrawal
    Kush Agrawal
    Class XI
  • Vishnu Hari
    Vishnu Hari
    Class XII
  • Kamyak Channa
    Kamyak Channa
    Class XI
  • Ridhi Aggarwal
    Ridhi Aggarwal
    Class XI
  • Rohan Badgujar
    Rohan Badgujar
    Class X
  • Bhavesh S Narayanan
    Bhavesh S Narayanan
    Class X
  • Kundan Maiti
    Kundan Maiti
    Class XI
  • Ridham Modi
    Ridham Modi
    Class X
Aakashians Outshine in IOQJS 2021-22 Part 1
  • Banibrata Majee
    Banibrata Majee
    Class IX
  • Shanmathi Vasudevan
    Shanmathi Vasudevan
    Class X
  • Ketan S Hedge
    Ketan S Hedge
    Class IX
  • Bidisha Majee
    Bidisha Majee
    Class IX
  • Tamayan Bera
    Tamayan Bera
    Class IX
  • Aksh Gogi
    Aksh Gogi
    Class IX
  • Visaka Muralidharan
    Visaka Muralidharan
    Class X
  • Tanooj Kumar Kanike
    Tanooj K Kanike
    Class IX
  • Tejasvi Shrivastava
    Tejasvi Shrivastava
    Class X
  • Shayan Hasan
    Shayan Hasan
    Class IX
  • Aamir Abdul Shaik
    Aamir Abdul Shaik
    Class X
  • Padala Suhaas
    Padala Suhaas
    Class IX
Aakashians Qualified in ISO (Level-1) 2021-22
  • Rishi Shekher Shukla
    Class X
  • Keshav Dharni
    Class X
  • Arnav Garg
    Class VIII
  • Nirmay Joseph
    Class VIII
  • Sanskar Mehrotra
    Class IX
  • R Vijayshekar
    Class IX
  • Padala Suhaas
    Class X
  • Priyanshu Sarkar
    Class X
  • Meghna Hazari
    Class X
  • Amritanshu Singh
    Class XI
Aakashians Qualified in IMO (Level-1) 2021-22
  • Aarav Srivastav
    Class VIII
  • Anmol Kumar
    Class VIII
  • Bhavyaa Gunwal
    Class VIII
  • Shanmathi
    Class X
  • Sanvi Jain
    Class X
  • Nandita Jha
    Class VIII
  • Sidhdesh S Musale
    Class VIII
  • Raghav Agarwal
    Class X
  • Amit Singh Nitharwal
    Class X
  • Priyanshu Sarkar
    Class X
  • Navonil Das
    Class VIII
Aakashians Qualified in IMO (Level-1) 2021-22
  • Anchit Chauhan
    SX | Class-XII
  • Malay Kedia
    SA | Class-XI
  • Adit Jindal
    SA | Class-XI
  • Sayandeep Bhowmick
    SX | Class-XII
  • Kamyak Channa
    SA | Class-XI
  • Abhineet Mishra
    SX | Class-XII
  • Aliv Sahoo
    SA | Class-XI
  • Kush Agrawal
    SA | Class-XI
  • Pravar Kataria
    Class XII
  • Atish Kumar Sahoo
    Class XI
  • Shreyansh Jain
    Class XII
  • Kamyak Channa
    Class X
  • Soumya Gupta
    Class XII
  • Mirnal
    Class XI
  • Amol Gaur
    Class XI
  • Archit Jindal
    Class X
  • Bismit Sahoo
    Class IX
  • Anvesh Suvam Pradhan
    Class IX
  • Utkarsh Sharma
    Class X
  • Gauri Gupta
    Class X
  • Swayam Prakash Pani
    Class IX
  • Shekhar Jha
    Class IX
  • Om Mahadev Gochade
    Class IX
  • Koustuv Sahoo
    Class IX
  • Ishika Bhuin
    Class IX
  • Manan Khandelwal
    Class X
  • Mohar Kanti Biswas
    Class X
  • Debdeep Dutta
    Class IX
  • Diya Mariam George
    Class X
  • Adithyan K
    Class IX
  • Avanish Pandey
    Class IX
  • Pritham S Kollabathula
    Class X
  • Kamyak Channa
    Class X
  • Anirudh Karanam
    Class IX
  • Lakshya
    Class X
  • Avanish Pandey
    Class IX
  • Malavika Suja
    Class VIII
  • Madhav Manu
    Class IX
  • Jeevan Pranav G R
    Class IX
  • S Bhattacharya
    Class IX